Česky           Deutsch
                       

 

Date
Race
Place
Points
Positioning

2011

8.5.2011 ACANA CUP Pohořelice

343

1.

3.4.2011 Medlánecký sysel Brno-Medlánky

349

2.

2010

Coursing champion 2010
28.8.2010 Pohár města Litomyšl Litomyšl

339

1.
 

15.8.2010 Brněnský zajíc Brno-Medlánky

162

1. Best PRT
2. III FCI sk.
4. All dogs

3.7.2010 Nejen ohaří speciál Radslavice u Přerova

199

1.
Best of PRT

12.6.2010 PRT Fest Brno-Mariánské údolí

199

1.
Best profi
dog, Absolut Winner PRT

8.5.2010 Golden tassel
Přívrat u České Třebové
352
1.
2. best dog no greyhound
4.4.2010 Hanácký Cup
Radslavice u Přerova
324
1.
2009
Coursing champion 2009
Master of Moravia 2009
30.8.2009 Championship of Moravia
Litomyšl
328
1.
22.8.2009 Foxhunt
Radslavice
157
3.
18.7.2009 Seilin memorial
Brno-Dvorska
80
1.
12.7.2009 Uphill race
Tišnov-Předklášteří
25.10
1.
5.7.2009 Křešín Cup
Křešín
348
2.
Master of Slovakia 2009
3.5.2009 Championship of Slovakia
Bratislava
370
1.
2.5.2009 Moravskoslezský coursing
Česká Ves u Jeseníku
179
1.
2008
11.10.2008 Memorial MVDr. D. Kocúrovej
Bratislava
388
1.
Master of Slezsko 2008
20.9.2008 Championship of Slezsko
Česká Ves u Jeseníku
178
1.
31.8.2008 Club cup
Litomyšl
348
1.
24.8.2008 Championship of CZ
Svojanov
173
2.
15.6.2008 Seilin memorial
Rudná pod Pradědem
172
1.
14.6.2008 Moravskoslezský coursing
Rudná pod Pradědem
173
1.
27.4.2008 Dalmatin and Parson Cup
Brno
183
2.
2007
Master of Morava 2007
7.10.2007 Championship of Morava
Radslavice u Přerova
173
1.
Master of CZ 2007
16.9.2007 Championship of CZ
Kralupy nad Vltavou
179
1.
7.7.2007 O Pohár starosty
Radslavice u Přerova
172
1.
17.6.2007 O Zlatý střapec
Janov u Litomyšle
171
1.
6.5.2007 Seilin memorial
Radlslavice u Přerova
85
2.
May 2007 O Lednický pohár
Lednice
club
1.
2006
Master of CZ 2006
8.10.2006 Championship of CZ
Rychety
170
1.
1.10.2006 Memorial D. Kocurovej
Bratislava
374
3.
23.9.2006 Championship of Morava and Slezsko
Radslavice u Přerova
166
2.


Best of Breed "BOB" on the Special Hunting coursing 2010

Unoficiality Coursing Winner of breed 2009

Master of Moravia 2009

Master of Slovakia 2009

Coursing winner CCC 2008

Master of Slezko 2008

Master of CZ 2007

Master of Morava 2007

Coursing winner CCC 2007

Breed winner PRT for 2007 year

The best non-greyhound 7.7.2007 „O pohár starosty“

Master of CZ 2006




<< BACK SPORT >>


 
WebZdarma.cz